Having anti-oxidation, cooling, lubricating and cleaning properties, this white oil is widely used in the cosmetics industry. It can applied as the basis of emulsion, hair oil, lipstick, face oil, lotion, baby lotion, and vanishing cream ointment. It is also used in pharmaceuticals, for treatment of light diarrhea and for the production of penicillin. Outer packing:165kg/iron drum Min Order Quantity: 1 x 20' FCL Payment Term: L/C, T/T Delivery Time: Within 30 days after receipt of L/C Price Term: FOB, CFR, CIF |